HONOURS BOARDS - Pairs and Triples


JEAN TERRY CUP

Mixed Pairs Competition


1979  MISS D. DIBBEN & E. WINCHCOMB

1980  MRS D. BROWN & L. BRAD

1981  MRS D. WINCHCOMB & E. STEVENS

1982  MRS D. WINCHCOMB & F. PARKER

1983  MRS I. BENNETT & E. STEVENS

1985  MISS D. DIBBEN &  J. KNOX

1986  MRS M. HURREN &  E. WINCHCOMB

1987  MRS J. HOLLOWAY & R. HILL

1988  MRS D. WINCHCOMB &  J. KNOX

1989 MRS M. MANCHIP & R. DAWE

1990  MRS M. HURREN & R. BURNETT

1991  MRS K. GODWIN  & R. BURNETT

1992  MRS D.JOHNSTON &  W. NORTHAM

1993  MRS J. SMITH & G. NENO

1994  MRS B. HALFYARD & P. BANKS

1995  MRS S. SHIPTON & P. BANKS

1996  MRS J. SMITH & G. WALKER

1997  MRS J. HOLLOWAY & MR G. NORTHEY

1998  MRS D.JOHNSTON & D. SMITH

1999  MRS B. HUNTER & B. LOCK

2000  MRS D.JOHNSTON & D. SMITH

2001  MRS J. SMITH & R.HUNTER

2002 MRS T. LEY &  D. SMITH

2003 MRS K. JOHNSTON & D. RUGG

2004 MRS K. JOHNSTON & G. DEAN

2005 MRS J. NENO & H. TOWL

2006 MRS B. HUNTER & J. SLOANE

2007 MRS S. HEATHCOCK & M. HELLIER

2008 MRS J. SMITH & C. PEARN

2009 MRS H. VINEY & M. BRAIN

2010 MRS P. HELLIER & M. HELLIER

2011 MRS V. CLARKE & D. WHIITAKER

2012 MRS M. GOLDEN & A. CROSBY

2013 MRS H. VINEY & M. BRAIN

2014 MRS P. HELLIER & D. COLLETT

2015 MRS  P. HELLIER & M. MAIT

2016 MRS T. LAWSON & A. DUNCAN

2017 MRS C. CROSBY & K. STRANG

2018 MRS R. PERRYMAN & K. STRANG



HAMLEY SHIELD

Pairs Competition


1981  T. SHARP & E. STEVENS

1982  S.McKEOWN &  E. STEVENS

1983  W. BENNETT & G. DYER

1985  F. HURREN & F. WINCHCOMB

1986  J. KNOX & F. PARKER

1987  J. KNOX & MRS T. FINCH

1988  J. KNOX & J.FINCH

1989  F. PARKER & A. PARRY

1990  MRS J. HOLLOWAY &  F. PARKER

1991  G. NENO & D. BANKS

1992  R. HUNTER & H. TOWL

1993  P.BANKS & P. WILLIAMS

1994  G. NORTHEY & H. TOWL

1995  V. ANSTIS & R. HULL

1996  MRS D. JOHNSTON & D. PERRY

1997  G. NORTHEY & R. COLLIER

1998  A. BALDWIN & G. NORTHEY

1999  R. COLLIER &  G. NORTHEY

2000 MRS L. BROUGHTON & H. TOWL

2001 H. TOWL & MRS H. LOCK

2002 MRS B. HUNTER & G.D DEAN

2003 MRS G. DEAN & MRS J. BRAIN

2004 M. BRAIN & MRS V. EDWARDS

2005 MRS G. DEAN & J. SLOANE

2006 MRS J. BRAIN & A.DUNCAN

2007 MRS H. LOCK & D. JOHNSON

2008 MRS G. DEAN & MRS H. LOCK

2009 F. EDWARDS & MRS H. LOCK

2010 MRS S. SMALE & B. SMALE

2011 R. SEELEY & K.STRANG

2012 D. COLLETT & M.HELLIER

2013 R. COLLIER & D. COLLETT

2014 D. WHITTAKER & F. FRENCH

2015 M. BRAIN & D. COLLETT

2016 MRS L. CAPEL & D. COLLETT

2017  D. WHITTAKER & P. GOLDEN

2018 C. ELSEY & A. LIVINGSTONE

JEANNE HOLLOWAY PLATE

Ladies Pairs


1998   J.BRAIN & J. NENO

1999   P.HELLIER & H. LOCK

2000  J. NENO & J.SMITH

2001   V. EDWARDS & H. LOCK

2002  M. WHITELOCK & B. HUNTER

2003  J. PRICE & J. SMITH

2004  J. BRAIN & J. McHALE

2005  P. HELLIER & J. HOLLOWAY

2006  J. SMITH & J. NENO

2007  J. NENO & H. LOCK

2009  V. CLARKE & H. LOCK

2010  J. PRICE & S. HEATHCOCK

2011  P. HELLIER & J. TURNER

2012  J. PRICE & P. HELLIER

2013  P. HELLIER & J. McHALE

2014  P. HELLIER & C. WALKLING

2015  L.SEELEY & C.CROSBY

2017  C. TILEY & R.PERRYMAN

2018


ROY STACEY

MEMORIAL ROSE BOWL

Mixed Triples


1999   A. BROOKS, MRS  J. BRAIN & MRS S.HEATHCOCK

2000  H.TOWL, MRS D. JOHNSTON & MRS L. BROUGHTON

2001   D. SMITH, B. HUNTER, MRS P.HELLIER

2002  G. NENO, B. HUNTER & S. SHIPTON

2003  R. HUNTER, G.M. DEAN & M.WHITEHEAD

2004  R. HUNTER, MRS J. BRAIN & R. BURNETT

2005  MRS H. LOCK, J.SLOANE & MRS P. HELLIER

2006  R. COLLIER, K. EDWARDS & MRS L.BROUGHTON

2007  MRS J. NENO, B. LOCK & K . JOHNSTON

2008  J. SLOANE, K . JOHNSTON & B. HUNTER

2009  MRS J. SMITH, B. SMALE & D. COLLETT

2010  M. BRAIN, MRS S. SMALE & T. HOCKING

2011  MRS H. LOCK, MRS J. BRAIN & A. MARSHALL

2012  R,CLARKE, D. WALKLING & MRS T. LAWSON

2013  MRS T. LAWSON, MRS J. BALES & R. COLLIER

2014  MRS L. BROUGHTON, M. MAIT & J. SLOANE

2015  MRS M. LEE, P. ROSS & P. GOLDEN

2016  MRS R. PERRYMAN, K.STRANG & M. BRAIN

2017  MRS L. BROUGHTON, R. PETERS & P. GOLDEN

2018 MRS L. BROUGHTON, B. LANSALLOS & MRS S. SMALE


GUS DYER TRIPLES

Bank Holiday Triples


1987  J. KNOX, R. HILL & MRS D. PHILLIPS

1988  K. DAWE, M. PRATT & P. DAWE

1990  E. HAMILTON, R. BURNETT & E. MEYER

1991  R. BURNETT, R. BUTTON & P. WILLIAMS

1992  V. ANSTIS, D. BANKS & P. WILLIAMS

1993  H. TOWL, R. NORTHAM & W. MILLER

1994  R. HUNTER, W. BURT & A. HAMILTON

1995  D. BANKS, P. LAMBERT & D. JOHNSTON

1996  A. BALDWIN, D. PERRY & J. BRAIN

1997  P. HELLIER, D. JAMES & R. BURNETT

1998  G. WALKER, J. BRAIN & K. WILLIAMS

1999  J. HOWELLS, H. LOCK & S. HEATHCOCK

2000  J. SMITH, J. BRAIN & B. BROWSE

2001  J. JOHNSTON, R. LEY & G. NENO

2002  R. BUTTON, MRS J. PRICE & MRS J. RUGG

2003  M. HELLIER, MRS V. EDWARDS & A. MARSHALL

2004  MRS H. LOCK, MRS P. HELLIER & J. JOHNSTON

2005  MRS H. LOCK, MRS G. DEAN & D. COLLETT

2006  R. HUNTER, P. LEY & MRS S. HEATHCOCK

2007  MRS T. LAWSON, M. FORSYTH & G. NENO

2008  R. COLLIER, A. MARSHALL & D. WHITTAKER

2009  MRS T. LAWSON, MRS J. PRICE & G. NENO

2010  MRS T. LAWSON, MRS H. LOCK & MRS J. TURNER

2011   MRS T. LAWSON, MRS L. BROUGHTON & MRS P. HELLIER

2012  MRS T. LAWSON, MRS J. PRICE & M. BRAIN

2013  MRS L. BROUGHTON, MRS J. BALES & M. BRAIN

2014  MRS J. SMITH, D. COLLETT & M. BRAIN

2015  MRS M. LEE, MRS H. LOCK & K.GLASSBROOK

2016  MRS C. CROSBY, MRS R. PERRYMAN & K. GLASSBROOK

2017  MRS L. BROUGHTON, B. HUNT & P. GOLDEN

2018  MRS L. BROUGHTON, MRS I. LANSALLOS & A. LEA


OneWeb 2012 © Copyright